Siemens CF75



$4998
Siemens S65



$4998

Features & Advantages

  • Receive both incoming and outgoing text messages
  • Dial in and listen to surrounding vicinity
  • Immediate text notifications when the spy phone is switched on
  • Immediate text notifications when the spy phone receives an incoming call
  • Immediate text notifications when the spy phone dials an outgoing call
  • Text notification shows land line, mobile or international number calling in & out
  • Phone tap
  • Dial in and intercept both sides of spy phone conversations
  • Change pre-defined number on SMS command
  • Change stealth mode on SMS command
  • Remote activation and de-activation of spyphone feature on SMS command

  • Remote activation and de-activation of call conferencing feature on SMS command
  • Remote activation and de-activation of text interception feature on SMS command
  • Remote activation and de-activation of SIM card change feature on SMS command
  • GPS tracking
  • Remote activation and de-activation of text notifications on SMS command
  • Remote SMS command to reboot the spy phone
  • Remote SMS command to completely uninstall spy software
  • No logging of forwarded texts on the spy phone
  • No logging of pre-defined number on the spy phone
  • Completely hidden spy software
  • Time and date stamping

  • Spy-phone is the name used for cellular and mobile phones that have been converted for the purpose of eavesdropping on room conversations without the spy cell phone owner’s knowledge. These phones can be programmed so that when a pre-defined telephone number dials the spy cell phone, it automatically answers without ringing and activates the spy cell phone’s internal speakerphone. The Spy cell Phone's display appears as if in the normal standby mode. Spy devices of this kind are with no doubt the most advanced spy equipment available.
    Home Page how_to_buy products how_it_works Page Shopping Cart


    Contact Us

    For bulk quantities in wholesale prices, reseller agreements and any other remark or question please fill in the form or contact us directly. Thank you!

    Name:
    Address:
    City:
    Country:
    Phone:
    Fax:
    Email:
    Interest:
    Comments:






    Contacts

    USA:
    Power Positioning Ltd,
    Returns Department,
    6893 Sullivan Road,
    Grawn, MI 49637
    Tel: 1-866-2289132 (USA Toll free)
    Fax: 1-866-5274683 (USA Toll free)
    Korea:
    B1 Crown Bldg, 526-7
    Sinsa-Dong, Gangnam-Gu
    Seoul, Korea #135-888

    United Arab Emirates :
    Mr. Jamal Kleibo
    Regional Marketing Manager
    Cell 0097506135315
    Abu Dhabi
    P.O.B 35177


    Countries Toll Free Number
    Spain, Andora and Canary Islands 900959783
    South korea 0079897212845
    Sweden 020794168
    Holland 08000232296
    Germany 08001817350
    Austria 0800292880
    Switzerland 0800561229
    Belgium 080078793
    Brazil 08008918016
    France 0800908194
    USA 1-866-2289132
    Canada 18003966731
    Australia 1800672850
    Norway 80013271
    Denmark 80884748
    Italy 800788038
    Great Britain 0800292880


  • If you cannot find your country in this table, use the US fax/phone number as a regular number.

    These are some of the major cities we ship to:


    Spy Phone Los Angeles

    Spy Phone Stockholm

    Spy Phone Paris

    Spy Phone London

    Spy Phone Madrid

    Spy Phone Amsterdam

    Spy Phone Sydney

    Spy Phone Wien

    Spy Phone Roma

    Spy Phone Toronto

    Spy Phone Copenhagen

    Spy Phone Helsinki

    Spy Phone Berlin

    Spy Phone Lisboa

    Spy Phone Zurich

    Spy Phone Dublin

    Spy Phone Oslo

    Spy Phone Rio de Janeiro

    Spy Phone Mexico

    Spy Phone Moscow

    Spy Phone Brussels


  • The Spy Phone is a perfect gift for someone you care for (or worry about...) and will ultimately help you regain control and put your mind at ease.

    Home About us Shopping Cart Privacy Policy How To Buy