Siemens CF75



$4998
Siemens S65



$4998

A spy cell phone is the ideal spy surveillance equipment. You can give it to your partner or other significant as part of a new cell-plan, and he or she wouldn’t suspect a thing. It goes everywhere with the person, so it is a commonly-used device which contains surveillance system that the person does not even know he or she carries.

How Text Messaging Works

Messages are sent through the surveillance system to a paging terminal. When these messages are received in the paging terminal, they are forwarded to your Master Phone. The paging terminal "knows" where to forward these messages, because the surveillance system installed on the spy cellphone "tells" the paging terminal where to send them to.

You can choose to replace your Master Phone with another - for instance, use your office phone during working hours and your car phone after working hours. The spy software will update the paging terminal that you have changed your Master Phone, so that the messages will be forwarded to the new number.


If doubts ever crept your mind, about your spouse, your workers or your kids, R.A.T spy cellphone is just what you need - despite the fact that it looks like an ordinary 3D cellular phone, the R.A.T spy cellphone has an advanced surveillance system that can perform functions of spy surveillance equipment, such as GPS tracking, phone tapping, interception of incoming and outgoing SMS messages and more.
Home Page how_to_buy products how_it_works Page


How To Buy?

Buying the Spy CellPhone is easy and simple. Just choose the best way from the following options:
  • Online
  • By Phone
  • Fax
  • Email
  • Mail
  • Bulk quantities

    Notice: Due to different email filters, some people don't receive our automatic confirmation letter. To make sure we can contact you and give you the best service, please also fill out your fax number in the order form.

  • Order online:
    Our shopping cart consists of a friendly, one(!) paged, encrypted and secured order form. Just fill out your shipping and billing information, press "Finish order" and you are all set.
    An automatic email confirmation with your order number and details will be sent to your billing email adress/ fax.


  • Order by phone:
    Call us 24/7 to one of the following Toll-free numbers and our marketing team will be glad to assist and take your order personally.

    Countries Toll Free Number
    Spain, Andora and Canary Islands 900959783
    South korea 0079897212845
    Sweden 020794168
    Holland 08000232296
    Western Germany 08001817350
    Austria 0800292880
    Switzerland 0800561229
    Belgium 080078793
    Brazil 08008918016
    France 0800908194
    USA 1-866-2289132
    Canada 18003966731
    Australia 1800672850
    Norway 80013271
    Denmark 80884748
    Italy 800788038
    England and North Ireland 0800292880


  • If you cannot find your country in this list, use the US fax/phone number as a regular number.

  • Order by fax:

    Print a copy of the order form and fill out your shipping and billing information. Fax it to us at (US) 1-866-5274683
    After your order has been placed, you will receive a confirmation letter with your order number and details to your billing email address/ fax.

  • Order by Email:

    Print a copy of the order form and fill out your shipping and billing information. Scan it and send it to: [email protected]
    After your order has been placed, you will receive a confirmation letter with your order number and details to your billing email address/ fax.

  • Order by mail

    When ordering via mail, a bank check or a wire transfer (TT/ Telegraphic Transfer) are the possible payment arrangements. Print a copy of the order form and fill in your shipping and billing information. Mail it to our address along with a bank check or a wire transfer confirmation from your bank.
    After your order has been placed, you will receive a confirmation letter with a copy of your order and your order number to your email/ fax/ mail address.

    Our Mail Address:

    USA:
    Power Positioning Ltd.
    Returns Department,
    6893 Sullivan Road,
    Grawn, MI 49637
    Tel: 1-866-2289132 (USA Toll free)

    Korea:
    Power Positioning Ltd.
    B1 Crown Bldg, 526-7
    Sinsa-Dong, Gangnam-Gu
    Seoul, Korea #135-888


    Bank Information for wire transfer:

    USA:
    Name: IDB Bank of New York
    ADDR: 511 Fifth Ave. New York, NY 10017
    ABA / swift number: 026009768
    Account number: 08-3823-3
    Account name: Power Positioning Ltd.

    Europe:
    Name: Credit Swiss Bank
    ADDR: Bahnhofstrasse 17, Postfach 357 CH-6301 Zug, Switzerland.
    IBAN – CH 5204835007 3921 7200 0
    ABA / swift number: CRESCHZZ63A
    Account number: 73921-72
    Account name: Power Positioning Ltd.

    Please note: all prices in the order form are NET prices and do not include transfer fees to your local bank.

  • Bulk quantities:
    Fill out the contact us form (click here) with all your details and your request and our marketing team will be more than glad to assist.




    The same product in e-bay costs 200$ less, why?

    Here are 3 good reasons:
    1. Customer support- we are among the few websites which offer personal, 24/7 customer service. You can chat with us online call our support center or e-mail us at any time.

    2. Technical experts- massive technical know how along with our experience in supporting our products, help us find immediate solutions for our customers.

    3. Money back guaranty- If you cant use it for any reason or simply don’t like it you can return the product in its original package within 30 days from the delivery and you will receive a full money back guaranty, so you may as well go ahead and try it!

The spy cellphone is a perfect gift for someone you care for (or worry about...) and a spy surveillance equipment that will ultimately help you regain control and put your mind at ease.

Home About us Privacy Policy How To Buy